ממונה בטיחות

ממונה בטיחות

by Blirokratia LTD

Android application ממונה בטיחות screenshot

ממונה בטיחות

In a bureaucracy - a safety officerAn application that allows safety officials to conduct and conduct tests on the site, during the tour, directly from the smartphone.
- Friendly and convenient interface.Website tax management at the click of a button.Option to add / remove custom sections.- Attach photos while on the safety tour.Keeping tests in a secure cloud.- Sending the safety test automatically to the relevant parties.- Test in the format accepted by the Ministry of Labor.Add comments through speech.

About ממונה בטיחות

Package name (App ID)
com.blirokratia
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Blirokratia LTD

Looking for the ממונה בטיחות APK?

The safest way to get ממונה בטיחות (com.blirokratia) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
📸

Camera Features

Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.

✈️

Travel Features

Plan and manage your travels with ease.

🏠

Smart Home

Control and monitor your home with smart features.

Screenshots

See ממונה בטיחות in Action

ממונה בטיחות Screen 1
ממונה בטיחות Screen 2
ממונה בטיחות Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is ממונה בטיחות free?

Yes, ממונה בטיחות is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install ממונה בטיחות on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for ממונה בטיחות by Blirokratia LTD or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.blirokratia?

com.blirokratia is the App ID (package name) of ממונה בטיחות on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is ממונה בטיחות safe to download?

Installing ממונה בטיחות from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Blirokratia LTD, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

ממונה בטיחות

Get ממונה בטיחות Today

ממונה בטיחות for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.